• Sponsoren van FC RDC

  • Ik wil voetballen bij FC RDC

  • Uitslagen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    20 mei. 20:00FC RDC 7 - LZVV/MSML.NL 1Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    21 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO12-1G - Sportclub Deventer JO12-3Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO10-1JM - Sallandia JO10-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO8-2JM - ABS JO8-3Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 08:30Schalkhaar JO8-1 - FC RDC JO8-1Sportpark De Horsterhoek
    21 mei. 08:30Wijhe '92 JO9-2JM - FC RDC JO9-2JMGemeentelijk Sportpark
    21 mei. 08:30Rohda R. JO11-2JM - FC RDC JO11-2Sportpark Tijenraan
    21 mei. 09:00FC RDC JO9-3 - Raalte JO9-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 09:00Sallandia JO9-1 - FC RDC JO9-1Sportpark De Zandweerd
    21 mei. 09:00Diepenveen JO8-3 - FC RDC JO8-3Sportpark De Zunnebargh
    21 mei. 09:45SVI JO8-6 - FC RDC JO8-4Sportpark De Siggels
    21 mei. 10:00Helios JO13-2 - FC RDC JO13-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    21 mei. 10:00AZC JG2 - FC RDC JG1Sportcomplex Hanzepark
    21 mei. 10:30FC RDC JO15-1 - Markelo JO15-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 10:30SVO MO17-1 - VORDEN MO17-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 10:40SVO MO13-1 - COLMSCHATE MO13-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 12:30FC RDC JO17-1 - ABS JO17-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 12:30FC RDC 2 - SP Eefde 2Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 13:00Hector JO17-1 - FC RDC JO17-2Sportpark Het Doesgoor
    21 mei. 13:30FC Zutphen 4 - FC RDC 5Sportcomplex 't Meijerink
    21 mei. 15:00FC RDC 1 - OBW 1Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 15:00FC RDC 3 - ZZC'20 2Sportcomplex Borgele
    21 mei. 15:00FC RDC 4 - Lemele 3Sportcomplex Borgele
    22 mei. 09:30SDOL 35+1 - FC RDC 35+2Sportpark De Achterberg
    25 mei. 20:00FC RDC 2 - Emst 1Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    25 mei. 21:15ATIK 2 - FC RDC 1Zuiderpark (Apeldoorn)
    27 mei. 19:00FC RDC 4 - Emst 2Kroon de (Deventer)
    27 mei. 20:00FC RDC 3 - Oranje Boys 1Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    27 mei. 21:00FC RDC 7 - AZC 4Kroon de (Deventer)
    27 mei. 21:00FC RDC 1 - De Hooiberg 1Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    27 mei. 21:00Futsal Anouel Zutphen 4 - FC RDC 6Hanzehal (Zutphen)
    28 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO9-1 - Lemelerveld JO9-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO8-1 - csv Apeldoorn JO8-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO8-4 - Go Ahead Kampen JO8-4Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO8-3 - Turkse Kracht JO8-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 08:30FC RDC JO9-2JM - Broekland JO9-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 08:30Gorssel JO8-1 - FC RDC JO8-2JMSportpark Gerstlo
    28 mei. 08:30Colmschate '33 JO10-5 - FC RDC JO10-1JMSportpark De Achterhoek
    28 mei. 09:30FC RDC JO11-2 - Helios JO11-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 09:30Broekland JO9-2JM - FC RDC JO9-3Sportpark't Horsthuis
    28 mei. 09:45Groen Wit '62 JO11-1 - FC RDC JO11-1Sportpark De Maten
    28 mei. 10:30Beekbergen JO17-1 - FC RDC JO17-1Sportpark Veldhof
    28 mei. 10:30Wesepe JO12-1 - FC RDC JO12-1GSportpark De Muggert
    28 mei. 11:00FC Eibergen JG1 - FC RDC JG1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    28 mei. 12:00Klarenbeek SC JO15-1JM - FC RDC JO15-1Sportpark De Pauw
    28 mei. 12:30FC RDC JO19-1 - Sportclub Deventer JO19-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 15:00FC RDC 4 - Excelsior '31 16Sportcomplex Borgele
    28 mei. 15:00SV Twello 1 - FC RDC 1Sportpark Zuiderlaan
    29 mei. 10:00FC RDC 35+2 - Lemelerveld 35+1Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 jun. 18:30ATIK 5 - FC RDC 2Mheenpark (Apeldoorn)
    3 jun. 19:00FC RDC 4 - Diepenveen 2Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    3 jun. 20:00FC RDC 5 - DAVO 2Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    3 jun. 20:00FC RDC 3 - Exstudiantes Zwolle 1Kroon de (Deventer)
    3 jun. 21:00FC RDC 6 - FC RDC 7Keizerslanden (Deventer)