• Sponsoren van FC RDC

  • Glaspunt Glaszetter Deventer
  • Ik wil voetballen bij FC RDC

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    27 nov.FC RDC 35+2 - SDOL 35+14 - 6
    27 nov.Sc. Overwetering 35+1 - FC RDC 35+12 - 0
    26 nov.FC RDC 4 - csv Apeldoorn 75 - 3
    26 nov.Blauw Wit '66 1 - FC RDC 12 - 0
    26 nov.VIOS V. 4 - FC RDC 65 - 2
    26 nov.Hulzense Boys 3 - FC RDC 25 - 0
    26 nov.Groen Wit '62 JO17-2 - FC RDC JO17-12 - 3
    26 nov.Beekbergen JO19-1 - FC RDC JO19-11 - 2
    26 nov.SV CCW '16 2 - FC RDC 54 - 0
    26 nov.Sallandia JO17-1 - FC RDC JO17-3d4 - 2
    26 nov.FC RDC JO13-2 - Eefde SP JO13-1JM3 - 3
    26 nov.FC RDC JO15-1 - Schalkhaar JO15-54 - 0
    26 nov.Schalkhaar JO13-2 - FC RDC JO13-13 - 4
    26 nov.ZVV '56 JO11-3 - FC RDC JO11-31 - 17
    26 nov.FC RDC JO11-2 - DAVO JO11-28 - 3
    26 nov.WSV JO11-1 - FC RDC JO11-11 - 9
    25 nov.Diepenveen 1 - FC RDC 53 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    2 dec. 19:00FC RDC 5 - Turkse Kracht 2Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    2 dec. 20:00FC RDC 4 - Diepenveen 1Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    2 dec. 20:00FC RDC 6 - Turkse Kracht 3Kroon de (Deventer)
    2 dec. 21:00FC RDC 1 - Turkse Kracht 1Kroon de (Deventer)
    2 dec. 21:00ATIK 3 - FC RDC 2MFC De Pauw Klarenbeek
    2 dec. 22:00FC RDC 3 - Exstudiantes Zwolle 2Kroon de (Deventer)
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO10-3 - Schalkhaar JO10-4Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO8-3 - WSV JO8-3Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO9-4 - Gorssel JO9-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO8-2JM - Activia JO8-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO11-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO11-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO9-3 - Diepenveen JO9-3JMSportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO9-2JM - Voorwaarts T JO9-5JMSportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 09:00Stevo JO8-1 - FC RDC JO8-1Sportpark De Peuverweide
    3 dec. 09:30FC RDC JO11-3 - WSV JO11-4JMSportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 10:30FC RDC JO13-1 - Teuge SP JO13-1JMSportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 10:30WSV JO9-1 - FC RDC JO9-1Sportpark De Voorwaarts
    3 dec. 10:30Helios JO15-2 - FC RDC JO15-1Sportpark Colmschate Zuid
    3 dec. 11:00FC RDC JG1 - Candia '66 JG1JMSportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 11:00Schalkhaar JO10-2 - FC RDC JO10-1JMSportpark De Horsterhoek
    3 dec. 11:00V en L JO11-1JM - FC RDC JO11-2Sportpark 't Hul
    3 dec. 11:30Gorssel JO13-1 - FC RDC JO13-2Sportpark Gerstlo
    3 dec. 12:30FC RDC 2 - S.V. Losser 3Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 12:30FC RDC JO17-3d - Groen Wit '62 JO17-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 12:30FC RDC JO17-1 - Helios JO17-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 13:00FC RDC 1 - Sportclub Deventer 1Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 13:00FC RDC JO19-1 - Diepenveen JO19-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 15:00FC RDC 5 - FC Zutphen 5Sportcomplex Borgele
    3 dec. 15:00FC RDC 6 - Eerbeekse Boys 5Sportcomplex Borgele
    5 dec. 20:30Exstudiantes Zwolle 5 - FC RDC 4WRZV Sporthal Zwolle
    5 dec. 21:00ZVO/De Herberg 4 - FC RDC 1Carrousel de (Ommen)
    9 dec. 19:00FC RDC 7 - Futsal Anouel Zutphen 4Kroon de (Deventer)
    9 dec. 19:30ATIK 9 - FC RDC 2Zuiderlaan sporthal (Twello)
    9 dec. 20:00FC RDC 5 - De Gazelle 3Keizerslanden (Deventer)
    9 dec. 20:30Oranje Boys 1 - FC RDC 3Lange Slag de (Wijhe)
    9 dec. 20:45De Hooiberg 1 - FC RDC 1Hooiberg de (Olst)
    10 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO10-1JM - Be Quick Z. JO10-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    10 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO9-1 - Schalkhaar JO9-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    10 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO11-2 - Sallandia JO11-2Sportcomplex Borgele
    10 dec. 08:30FC RDC JO8-1 - Rohda Raalte JO8-1Sportcomplex Borgele
    10 dec. 08:30csv Apeldoorn JO11-1 - FC RDC JO11-1Sportpark Orderbos
    10 dec. 08:30Sportclub Deventer JO9-3 - FC RDC JO9-3Sportpark De Zandweerd
    10 dec. 09:00Activia JO9-1 - FC RDC JO9-2JMSportpark De Schoapenweide
    10 dec. 09:00Wesepe JO8-1 - FC RDC JO8-2JMSportpark De Muggert
    10 dec. 09:30Blauw Wit'66 JO10-2JM - FC RDC JO10-3Sportpark 't Vletgoor
    10 dec. 09:30Oene JO8-1 - FC RDC JO8-3Sportpark De Hoge Kamp
    10 dec. 10:00SJO Almen - Harfsen JO9-2JM - FC RDC JO9-4Sportpark sv Almen
    10 dec. 10:00Voorwaarts T JO13-2JM - FC RDC JO13-1Sportpark De Laene
    10 dec. 10:30FC RDC JO15-1 - ABS JO15-3Sportcomplex Borgele
    10 dec. 10:30FC RDC JO13-2 - Voorwaarts T JO13-3JMSportcomplex Borgele
    10 dec. 10:30VIOS V. JO11-2 - FC RDC JO11-3Sportpark De Kouwenaar
    10 dec. 10:30Helios JO17-2 - FC RDC JO17-3dSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    10 dec. 14:00SV CCW '16 2 - FC RDC 4Sportpark d' Olde Leeuwenbarg (Wilp)
    10 dec. 14:30Harfsen 3 - FC RDC 5Sportpark 't Schoolder
    10 dec. 14:30Terborg 1 - FC RDC 1Sportpark De Paasberg (Terborg)
    10 dec. 14:30Beekbergen 3 - FC RDC 6Sportpark Veldhof
    10 dec. 14:30Sallandia JO19-1 - FC RDC JO19-1Sportpark De Zandweerd
    10 dec. 14:30Voorwaarts T JO17-2 - FC RDC JO17-1Sportpark De Laene
    11 dec. 09:30Wijhe '92 35+1 - FC RDC 35+1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    11 dec. 10:00FC RDC 35+2 - Dalfsen 35+1Sportcomplex Borgele